Home

Algemeen

Midzomertrailrun 1 juli 2022

Regiocross 19 feb 2022

Inschrijven

Uitslagen

Locaties

Circuitstanden

Foto's

Circuitstand 2021-2022

 

   CrossCup Almere

</

Tussenstand Crosscup Circuit 2021-2022

Pl

Bib

 

naam

Tot

Lum

Vaa

Alm

Bra

   

Jeugd 1 km Meisjes Pupillen C

         

1

210

Vera van Kuijk

3

1

1

1

1

245

Anouk Brouwer

2

0

0

2

0

16

Beaudine Wanders

4

2

2

0

0

   

Jeugd 1 km Jongens Pupillen C

         

1

292

Jari Aarts

5

1

3

5

1

2

242

Mason Djojosoetirto

6

5

2

2

2

3

485

Sep Staartjes

6

2

4

1

3

4

238

Wiebe Ruijs

8

3

1

8

4

5

235

Diaz Paolo van Kersen

14

6

6

3

5

6

261

Olivier Wagenaar

17

7

5

6

6

7

493

Jayden Gerrissen

24

10

0

7

7

8

349

Finney van der Woude

28

11

9

11

8

240

Vince Brouwer

8

4

0

4

0

279

Quinn obi Brands

10

0

0

10

0

372

Aris Stravopodis

15

8

7

0

0

342

Twan Schopman

17

0

8

9

0

271

Djezz Dessing

18

9

0

0

9

   

Jeugd 2 km Meisjes Pupillen B

         

1

234

Layja Lily van Kersen

3

1

1

1

1

2

489

Linn van der Linden

7

4

3

2

2

3

209

Julia van Kuijk

7

2

2

3

3

4

363

Milou Grijsen

11

3

4

4

4

5

378

Elena Hessels

15

5

5

5

0

6

12

Floor Lugtmeyer

17

0

6

6

5

   

Jeugd 2 km Jongens Pupillen B

         

1

453

Daley Onclin

3

1

1

1

1

2

239

Cas Ruijs

6

2

2

2

3

15

Ivan Schiavon

3

0

3

0

0

23

Oliver Huizenga

5

0

0

3

2

390

Lucas Postma

7

3

4

0

0

488

Quincy Telgt

8

4

0

0

4

   

Jeugd 2 km Meisjes Pupillen A

         

1

288

Karlijn Struik

4

1

0

2

1

2

183

Milou Steffen

5

2

2

1

3

3

24

Catoijne van den 'Berg

6

0

1

3

2

4

382

Senna Verhoeve

12

4

4

4

0

429

Yara Chaibi

5

5

0

0

0

293

Silke Aarts

6

3

3

0

0

472

Haydee Hessels

6

6

0

0

0

   

Jeugd 2 km Jongens Pupillen A

         

1

206

Noah van Kuijk

3

1

1

1

1

2

297

Thijmen Versteeg

6

2

2

0

2

3

177

Djavy Kempers

9

3

3

3

3

4

424

Mohammed Yahia Belfqih

15

4

9

2

9

5

241

Brandon Djojosoetirto

16

5

6

5

8

6

381

Kazeem Tamsma

17

6

7

6

5

7

306

Kasper Swart

20

7

0

9

4

8

258

Tom Wagenaar

20

8

5

7

14

9

213

Olivier Petie

21

10

12

4

7

10

481

Julian Kuiter

22

9

8

8

6

11

307

Tjarno Tertaas

31

18

10

11

10

12

411

Hugo Bakker

35

11

11

13

15

13

309

Milan Meijer

38

14

13

0

11

14

466

Leon Maruska

39

15

19

12

12

15

478

Sef de Wilde

41

13

15

15

13

16

341

Luuk Schopman

50

0

18

16

16

215

Ole Kemper

10

0

0

10

0

499

Roan Berkelaar

21

17

4

0

0

371

Dias Stravopodis

26

12

14

0

0

17

Davian mardjoeki

31

0

17

14

0

311

Senna van Amstel

32

16

16

0

0

   

Jeugd 2 km Meisjes Junioren D

         

1

203

Veerle Kouseband

4

1

1

2

2

2

13

Aarna Thakare

8

0

6

1

1

3

367

Noena van den Berg

8

3

2

4

3

4

480

Wies Schmitz

10

2

3

5

0

5

442

Mae van Beek

12

5

7

3

4

6

449

Alexandra Koenis

13

4

4

6

5

7

477

Lucia van der Linden

19

6

5

8

0

8

301

Cheyenne van den Bos

21

0

8

7

6

9

262

Iza Helmerhorst

24

8

10

9

7

10

384

Stella van der Heide

28

9

11

0

8

11

471

Malou Kouseband

16

7

9

0

0

   

Jeugd 2 km Jongens Junioren D

         

1

1

Damian Garritsen

3

2

1

1

1

2

199

Sedic Wanders

5

1

2

3

2

3

441

Greanderick Jansen

8

3

3

2

4

4

237

Hidde Ruijs

11

4

5

4

3

5

465

Miika Maruska

15

5

6

5

5

6

474

Juuso van der Ende

18

6

4

8

8

7

189

Sam van der Wal

20

8

7

6

7

8

188

Jacopo Fachechi

22

7

9

9

6

9

259

Pepijn Wagenaar

27

12

8

7

0

476

Claudio Schiavon

9

9

0

0

0

298

Robin Versteeg

11

11

0

0

0

337

Jelle Steenvoorden

11

0

11

0

0

224

Dean Ferwerda

20

10

10

0

0

   

Korte cross Mannen 4 km

         

1

256

Lars Molenkamp

3

1

1

1

1

2

383

Hasib Yousuf

6

2

0

2

2

3

391

Bas van Groenestein

8

3

2

3

6

4

368

Bjorn Engel

10

4

3

4

3

5

450

Steven Koenis

16

7

6

5

5

6

400

Floris van Tuijl

21

8

5

8

0

7

272

Paul Vonk

23

10

11

6

7

8

217

Melvin Keppel

25

14

10

7

8

9

380

Shane Minnema

27

9

7

0

11

10

336

Jonathan Maruska

29

6

13

10

0

11

4

Jeroen van Kralingen

35

12

14

0

9

12

230

Henny Rietveld

35

16

0

9

10

13

231

Siebe Westerhof

39

13

12

0

14

14

448

Wessel Meskers

44

17

15

12

0

15

280

Jens van Harlingen

44

0

20

11

13

16

338

Alexander van Kan

46

18

16

0

12

17

430

Edwin Koenis

47

20

18

13

16

18

329

Roben Dekker

48

19

19

14

15

19

358

Richard Weber

53

21

0

15

17

302

Joris Mantel

8

0

4

0

4

454

Daan Peters

14

5

9

0

0

460

Michael Kroese

19

11

8

0

0

475

Diego Schiavon

32

15

17

0

0

   

Korte cross Vrouwen 4 km

         

1

290

Maud de Jong

4

0

2

1

1

2

443

Laila Yahyaoui

4

1

1

0

2

3

444

Inaya Yahyaoui

7

2

3

2

3

4

366

Laurenne vd Berg

13

6

6

3

4

5

254

Inte van Kralingen

16

4

7

0

5

6

346

Janine Scherpenberg

19

8

10

5

6

7

304

Tessa Koenis

22

9

11

6

7

8

267

Yvonne van der Kooij

26

11

12

7

8

9

324

Wendy den Breejen

34

12

14

8

0

180

Merel Woudstra

5

5

0

0

0

457

Elle Meijer

5

0

5

0

0

229

Benita Beerse

7

3

4

0

0

283

Kaitlyn Groot

12

0

8

4

0

365

Christel van den Eijnden

16

7

9

0

0

8

Lotte van der Voorn

23

10

13

0

0

   

Midden cross  Mannen 6 km

         

1

236

Harold van Kersen

5

1

2

2

2

2

332

Mauro van der Meer

7

4

1

3

3

3

451

Jesse Hougardy

10

2

6

4

4

4

265

Mark Wanschers

11

3

3

0

5

5

369

Tom Engel

15

6

4

5

6

6

310

Rik de Lange

20

11

7

6

7

7

214

Sem Evers

27

8

9

10

11

8

412

Niels Evers

29

10

18

11

8

9

2

Dennis Strik

30

13

8

9

0

10

456

Dennis Land

30

12

12

8

10

11

291

Marcel Brouwer

36

14

10

12

0

12

204

Sander Dronkers

40

17

15

13

12

13

496

Kees Boutkan

44

16

0

15

13

14

249

Luuk Visscher

44

18

16

14

14

15

315

Ralf Boonstoppel

48

19

14

0

15

16

251

Rene Louman

49 

20

17

16

16

351

Mischa ter Smitten

2

0

0

1

1

335

Warry van der Weg

9

9

0

0

0

426

Frank Rotgans

10

5

5

0

0

268

Ivar Koster

16

0

0

7

9

393

Huib Vaessen

18

7

11

0

0

461

René Kroese

28

15

13

0

0

   

Midden cross Vrouwen 6 km

         

1

440

Katja Duurland

4

2

2

1

1

2

459

Jolanda Kroese

9

3

3

0

3

3

398

Bianca Matthee

15

4

8

3

0

4

255

Sabina van Kralingen

17

6

6

0

5

5

303

Monique Admiraal

18

7

7

4

0

6

232

Mirjam Harmsen

19

8

11

5

6

7

208

Gaby van Kuijk-de Jong

21

12

5

0

4

8

197

Bianca Vos

23

9

12

7

7

9

248

Marieke Visscher

27

13

13

6

8

10

182

Debby van Rest

28

10

0

8

10

11

339

Marjolein Ruijs

29

11

0

9

9

184

Karin Gorter

2

1

1

0

0

244

Wendy Djojosoetirto

2

0

0

2

0

362

Ingrid Boot-de Groot

6

0

4

0

2

375

Kim Nillesen

10

0

10

0

0

201

Marjelke Paré

14

5

9

0

0

   

Lange cross Mannen 8 km

         

1

414

Morris van der Minnen

5

2

1

0

2

2

394

Roy Oudeman

7

3

6

1

3

3

389

Johan Postma

10

0

4

2

4