Home

Algemeen

Inschrijven

Uitslagen

Locaties

Circuitstanden

Foto's

Circuitstand 2019-2020

 

   CrossCup Almere

 

 

 

Eindstand Crosscup Circuit 2019-2020

Plaats

Bib

 

naam

Totaal punten

Vaartsluis

-bos

Almeerder

-strand

Cirkel

-bos

Braam

bergen

   

Jeugd 1 km Meisjes Pupillen C

         

1

209

Danique Pascale Schnitker

3

1

1

1

1

2

253

Yara van Lammeren

6

2

2

2

4

3

168

Eloise Gerringa

8

3

3

4

2

4

132

Layja Lily van Kersen

10

4

4

3

3

5

309

Anouk Brouwer

15

5

5

5

0

6

169

Kathelijne Gerringa

18

6

6

6

0

   

Jeugd 1 km Jongens Pupillen C

         

1

292

Noah van Kuijk

3

1

1

1

1

2

289

Djavy Kempers

8

0

2

2

4

3

34

Tom Wagenaar

8

2

3

3

3

4

287

Kasper Swart

10

4

4

0

2

5

123

Cas Ruijs

12

3

5

4

5

6

147

Jens van ling

17

5

8

5

7

7

148

Mads van ling

18

6

6

6

9

8

242

Ole Kemper

20

8

7

7

6

9

27

Mason Djojosoetirto

24

7

10

9

8

10

224

Sep Staartjes

27

9

0

8

10

11

245

Djezz Dessing

31

10

9

12

12

12

161

Wiebe Ruijs

32

11

11

10

11

13

308

Vince Brouwer

35

12

12

11

0

14

135

Jayden Gerrissen

40

0

13

13

14

15

207

Diaz van Kersen

40

13

14

14

13

   

Jeugd 2 km Meisjes Pupillen B

         

1

174

Pueblita Renfurm

3

1

1

0

1

2

310

Julia Sprenkels

7

0

2

2

3

3

102

Esmee van Lammeren

7

2

4

1

4

4

39

Karlijn Struik

8

3

3

3

2

5

205

Catolijne van den Berg

13

4

5

4

5

6

314

Silke Aarts

16

5

6

5

6

7

6

Maud van Schooneveld

7

7

0

0

0

8

267

Faye Kennedy

13

6

7

0

0

   

Jeugd 2 km Jongens Pupillen B

         

1

159

Tobias Oppers

3

1

1

1

1

2

215

Teun Kil

6

2

0

2

2

3

26

Brandon Djojosoetirto

8

3

2

3

4

4

272

Leon Maruska

10

5

3

4

3

5

58

Hugo Bakker

13

4

4

5

5

   

Jeugd 2 km Meisjes Pupillen A

         

1

165

Wies Schmitz

3

1

1

1

2

2

204

Noena van den Berg

5

2

4

2

1

3

144

Veerle Kouseband

8

3

2

3

3

4

307

Alexandra Koenis

11

5

3

4

4

5

54

Eva van Lammeren

14

4

5

5

0

6

192

Lucia van der Linden

17

6

8

6

5

7

263

Carina Pastoor

20

7

6

7

0

8

140

Rosie Sherrington

21

8

7

8

6

9

239

Elif Kas

10

10

0

0

0

10

266

Suze Kennedy

18

9

9

0

0

   

Jeugd 2 km Jongens Pupillen A

         

1

80

Gijs Merckx

3

2

1

1

1

2

79

Sedic Wanders

6

1

4

2

3

3

268

Damian garritsen

8

3

3

3

2

4

273

Miika Maruska

11

5

2

5

4

5

124

Hidde Ruijs

14

8

5

4

5

6

24

Juuso van der Ende

17

4

6

7

0

7

35

Pepijn Wagenaar

20

7

8

6

7

8

180

Sem Evers

22

9

7

0

6

9

213

Kaj Ho

22

6

0

8

8

10

296

Tijl Sillevis

28

0

9

10

9

11

70

Floris Molenkamp

19

10

0

9

0

   

Jeugd 2 km Meisjes Junioren D

         

1

185

Inaya Yahyaoui

3

1

0

1

1

2

53

Kaitlyn Groot

6

2

1

4

3

3

299

Jelincy Nijlhof

7

0

3

2

2

4

203

Laurenne van den Berg

8

3

2

3

4

5

63

Sterre Bentvelzen

16

7

5

6

5

6

160

Sophie Oppers

20

6

0

8

6

7

276

Aafke Kil

22

8

0

7

7

8

258

Yfke de Bock

5

5

0

0

0

9

234

Mila zwartjes

9

0

4

5

0

10

146

Rosa calmero

10

4

6

0

0

   

Jeugd 2 km Jongens Junioren D

         

1

173

Nariño Renfurm

4

1

1

0

2

2

92

Hasib Yousuf

5

3

2

2

1

3

208

Quirijn Pastoor

7

2

4

1

0

4

75

Bjorn Engel

13

5

5

3

0

5

306

Daan Peters

13

0

6

4

3

6

274

Jonathan Maruska

16

9

7

5

4

7

313

Jamie Peters

22

11

10

6

6

8

170

Luca Gerringa

24

8

9

0

7

9

59

Mathijs Bakker

6

6

0

0

0

10

81

Teun Merckx

7

4

3

0

0

11

37

Wessel Meskers

15

7

8

0

0

12

277

Michael Kroese

15

10

0

0

5

   

Korte cross Mannen

         

1

254

Max van Liempdt

3

1

1

1

2

2

69

Lars Molenkamp

5

2

2

2

1

3

60

Jouke Westerbof

10

4

5

3

3

4

18

Melvin Keppel

17

0

8

5

4

5

241

Bas van Groenestein

18

7

7

4

7

6

195

Jesse hougardy

21

0

9

6

6

7

91

Steven Koenis

25

8

10

9

8

8

61

Siebe Westerbof

28

10

11

7

12

9

7

Jeroen van Kralingen

28

11

13

8

9

10

206

Floris van Tuijl

29

9

12

10

10

11

171

Alexander van Kan

37

15

17

11

11

12

237

Bo Kulman

38

12

14

13

13

13

172

Roben Dekker

40

13

16

12

15

14

93

Edwin Koenis

43

14

19

15

14

15

113

Ab Agterbos

45

16

15

14

0

16

261

Andries de Vries

51

17

18

16

0

17

143

Milko VandenBoogert

57

19

21

17

0

18

250

Bret Groot

5

5

0

0

0

19

216

Rick van der Meer

6

3

3

0

0

20

303

Thomas Bos

9

0

4

0

5

21

57

Djimon de Groot

12

6

6

0

0

22

167

Richard Weber

38

18

20

0

0

23

119

Raijmond Pronk

38

0

22

0

16

   

Korte cross Vrouwen

         

1

184

Laila Yahyaoui

3

1

0

1

1

2

247

Irma Schouten

8

2

3

3

0

3

74

Demi Engel

9

4

5

2

3

4

218

Elle Meijer

11

5

2

4

0

5

20

Inte van Kralingen

15

6

6

5

4

6

175

Janine Scherpenberg

20

8

7

9

5

7

158

Yvonne van der Kooij

23

7

8

8

8

8

56

Kim Lutgendorp

25

9

10

6

0

9

155

Marjelke Pare

29

11

13

11

7

10

259

Mandy Reuvers

33

12

14

12

9

11

65

Patricia Keijer

34

0

11

13

10

12

139

Bea Zegeling

38

10

12

16

0

13

141

Donja Cats

44

14

15

15

0

14

142

Melanie Bitter

45

15

16

14

0

15

291

Suzet Doornheim

3

0

1

0

2

16

219

Tatjana Beekman-Crooijman

3

3

0

0

0

17

290

Christel van den Eijnden

4

0

4

0

0

18

262

Maureen de Vries

13

0

0

7

6

19

99

Andréia Pinheiro

13

13

0

0

0

20

305

Heleen Woittiez

19

0

9

10

0

   

Midden cross  Mannen

         

1

265

Him de Looper

3

1

1

0

1

2

260

Ruben Kruijer

5

2

2

1

3

3

149

Maarten Kuiter

11

6

3

4

4

4

286

Frans Neuts

12

5

4

3

6

5

154

Mark Wanschers

13

3

5

5

0

6

298

Robbert-Jan van Velzen

18

0

6

7

5

7

312

Peter van Beek

26

0

9

9

8

8

104

Sander van Tuijl

30

11

11

8

17

9

82

Erick Harmsen

31

12

14

10

9

10

14

Teun Hamel

33

10

16

0

7

11

232

Jan Reitsma

34

13

15

11

10

12

98

Herbert de Groot

37

14

13

13

11

13

97

Bert Appelo

40

16

17

12

12

14

249

Michael Wolfe

43

0

12

16

15

15

17

Ralf Boonstoppel

49

20

23

15

14

16

137

Hans Lonnee

50

15

18

17

0

17

164

Pim de Groot

52

0

25

14

13

18

44

Luuk Visscher

53

19

22

19

15

19

136

Tom Lonnee

54

18

20

16

0

20

284

Bertus Pannekoek

56

0

21

18

17

21

128

Rene Louman

59

23

24

20

16

22

49

Mischa ter Smitten

4

0

0

2

2

23

73

Tom Engel

10

4

0

6

0

24

30

Pascal Feijt

14

7

7

0

0

25

248

Rick Groot

16

8

8

0

0

26

5

Andrew van Schooneveld

17

17

0

0

0

27

4

Ivar Koster

19

9

10

0

0

28

196

Ed Snoek

22

22

0

0

0

29

293

Michael Nuberg

37

0

19

18

0

30

127

Jan Cees Visser

47

21

26

0

0

   

Midden cross Vrouwen

         

1

103

Katja Duurland-van Tuijl

4

2

0

1

1

2

244

Gabriela Riebeek

4

1

1

2

0

3

278

Jolanda Kroese

9

4

2

3

0

4

42

Karen van Damme

10

3

0

5

2

5

157

Astrid Post

10

8

3

4

3

6

181

Linda Timmer

15

5

4

6

0

7

125

Angelique van Tilburg

17

6

6

8

5

8

83

Mirjam Harmsen

18

10

5

9

4

9

133

Emmy van Maurik

20

7

7

7

6

10

178

Marjolein Ruijs

25

11

8

10

7

11

21

Josta Hendriksen Visser

29

13

10

11

8

12

193

Milena hougardy

33

12

9

12

0

13

189

Anne Lambij

9

9

0